Conoce a nuestras Diputadas y Diputadosarrow down

AguilarSolacheMaríaGuadalupe

Aguilar Solache María Guadalupe

Distrito XXXI
ÁvilaVenturaMarthaSoledad

Ávila Ventura Martha Soledad

Distrito XXVIII
AyalaZúñigaYuriri

Ayala Zúñiga Yuriri

Distrito VI
BatresGuadarramaValentinaValia

Batres Guadarrama Valentina Valia

Distrito XVIII
CastilloPérezCarlosAlonso

Castillo Pérez Carlos Alonso

Distrito XXXII
ChávezContrerasMaríaGuadalupe

Chávez Contreras María Guadalupe

Distrito XIX
ChaviradelaRosaMaríaGuadalupe

Chavira de la Rosa María Guadalupe

Distrito VII
EstradaHernándezLeticia

Estrada Hernández Leticia

Distrito XXXIII
FuentesGómezJesúsRicardo

Fuentes Gómez Jesús Ricardo

Distrito V
HernándezMirónCarlos

Hernández Mirón Carlos

Distrito XIV
HernándezTrejoAnaCristina

Hernández Trejo Ana Cristina

Representación Proporcional
MacedoEscartínMiguelÁngel

Macedo Escartín Miguel Ángel

Distrito XXIX
MartínezUrinchoAlberto

Martínez Urincho Alberto

Distrito I
MoralesRubioMaríaGuadalupe

Morales Rubio María Guadalupe

Distrito X
MoralesSánchezEfraín

Morales Sánchez Efraín

Distrito XXIV
NorbertoSánchezNazario

Norberto Sánchez Nazario

Distrito IV
OliveraReyesDonajiOfelia

Olivera Reyes Donaji Ofelia

Representación Proporcional
OsorioHernándezGabriela

Osorio Hernández Gabriela

Distrito XVI
PadillaSánchezJoséMartín

Padilla Sánchez José Martín

Representación Proporcional
PazReyesMaríadeLourdes

Paz Reyes María de Lourdes

Distrito XI
PérezParedesAlfredo

Pérez Paredes Alfredo

Representación Proporcional
RodríguezDíazdeLeónJoséLuis

Rodríguez Díaz de León José Luis

Distrito XII
RosalesHerreraIsabela

Rosales Herrera Isabela

Distrito XXIII
RossbachSuárezLiliaEugenia

Rossbach Suárez Lilia Eugenia

Representación Proporcional
RubioAldaránEleazar

Rubio Aldarán Eleazar

Representación Proporcional
RuizSuárezRicardo

Ruiz Suárez Ricardo

Distrito XXX
SalgadoVázquezRigoberto

Salgado Vázquez Rigoberto

Distrito VIII
SantillánPérezEduardo

Santillán Pérez Eduardo

Distrito XX
SotoMaldonadoPaulaAdriana

Soto Maldonado Paula Adriana

Representación Proporcional
VarelaMartínezLeticiaEsther

Varela Martínez Leticia Esther

Distrito XXVI
VargasBernalJoséEmmanuel

Vargas Bernal José Emmanuel

Distrito III
VillalobosPérezEsperanza

Villalobos Pérez Esperanza

Distrito XXII
VillanuevaRamosMarcoAntonioTemístocles

Villanueva Ramos Marco Antonio Temístocles

Distrito IX
ZúñigaCerónMarisela

Zúñiga Cerón Marisela

Distrito XXVII